SANCIONES POR CUMPLIR AL 09/10/2019

Fecha Socio Nombre Categoria Equipo Sanciones Pendientes
21-9 822016 Gisbert Ares Joaquin FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Aguas Verdes 4 FECHAS 3
21-9 835892 Piscitelli Franco FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Aguas Verdes 2 FECHAS 1
21-9 835891 Piscitelli Guillermo (D) FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Aguas Verdes 5 FECHAS 4
14-9 827936 Gagliardi Benito FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Alcorta 5 FECHAS 4
21-9 882072 Naimo Juan Cruz FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Avellaneda 2 FECHAS 1
28-9 835144 Diaz Juan Manuel FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 1 FECHA 1
28-9 877611 Maceratesi Mateo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 1 FECHA 1
10-8 751133 Vazquez Omar (D) FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 6 FECHAS 1
21-9 850888 Bobadilla Valentín FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Florida 2 FECHAS 1
5-10 840909 Guiñazú Reynoso Theo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Jujuy 4 FECHAS 4
5-10 881449 Rey Alvarez Juan Cruz FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Palermo 3 FECHAS 3
5-10 845817 Vazquez Nadal Gonzalo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA San Martin 2 FECHAS 2
17-8   Equipo FUTBOL JUVENIL SEGUNDA Malvinas Apercibimiento  
5-10 840909 Guiñazú Reynoso Theo FUTBOL JUVENIL SEGUNDA Parana (J) 4 FECHAS 4
6-10 825819 Carucci Baustista Dante FUTBOL JUVENIL TERCERA Pompeya 2 FECHAS 2
21-9 104012 Gibaja Hernán FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Almirante Brown 2 FECHAS 1
29-9 809015 Mazzola Gustavo Nicolas FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Bragado 3 FECHAS 2
6-10 382980 Carreira Sebastián Martin FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR General Roca 5 FECHAS 5
27-9 880339 Biancotto Adriano FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Hipolito Bouchard 4 FECHAS 3
6-10 880348 Alonso Lautaro FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Mar del Plata 4 FECHAS 4
28-9 880477 Tacconi Agustin FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Ramallo 1 FECHA 1
5-10 877906 Kupferberg Diego FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Riobamba 1 FECHA 1
5-10 638114 Maggi Hernan Alfredo FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Suipacha (M) 2 FECHAS 2
14-7 690205 Chatruc Jose Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Tandil 10 FECHAS 3
31-8   Equipo FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Barracas al Sur Perd 6 PTS 6 PTS
5-10 881161 Pantuso Marcelo Alejandro FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Pedro Echague 1 FECHA 1
6-10 879249 Luraschi Gustavo FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER San Agustin 1 1
29-9 847490 Lavalle Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Velez 3 FECHAS 2
29-9 883360 Rodriguez Augusto FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Quinquela Martin 4 FECHAS 3
15-9 845738 San German Mikel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Quinquela Martin 6 FECHAS 3
27-9 880339 Biancotto Adriano FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Santamarina 4 FECHAS 2
14-7 690205 Chatruc Jose Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Santamarina 10 FECHAS 1
29-9 315442 Baguette Leandro Gabriel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Sarmiento 5 FECHAS 4
6-10 882681 Charnas Ivan FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Sarmiento 2 FECHAS 2
6-10 396482 Suarez Matias Ariel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Sarmiento 4 FECHAS 4
29-9 481233 García Berro Mateo FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Villa Unión 2 FECHAS 1
6-10 849496 Roperti Bruno FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Villa Unión 6 FECHAS 6
29-9 881496 Larregina Matias Adrian FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Antartida 4 FECHAS 3
6-10 850778 Bougain Francisco FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA El Barco 2 FECHAS 2
6-10 849496 Roperti Bruno FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Manuel Belgrano 6 FECHAS 5
29-9 421617 Pinto Rodrigo FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Metan 3 FECHAS 2
5-10 620584 Cortigiani Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Colon 3 FECHAS 3
5-10 638114 Maggi Hernan Alfredo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Colon 2 FECHAS 2
29-9 847490 Lavalle Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR El Fortin 3 FECHAS 2
27-9 850031 Name Sebastian FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Maipú 3 FECHAS 2
21-9 835891 Piscitelli Guillermo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Meliquina 5 FECHAS 3
29-9 809015 Mazzola Gustavo Nicolas FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Quilmes 3 FECHAS 2
6-10 834090 Herrero Diego FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR San Salvador 1 FECHA 1
7-9 514888 Seco Faustin Juan Cruz FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Valle Fertil 4 FECHAS 3
29-9 846056 Barrio Omar     Apercibimiento